Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Monarda fistulosa

Monarda fistulosa

Common Name: Wild Bergamont
Whorls of lavender flowers are excellent nectar sources for hummingbirds and butterflies. Provides color and contrast for the border, wild garden or naturalized area....
Customer Login Password