Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL
Ruellia humilis

Ruellia humilis

Common Name: Wild Petunia
Native to the Midwest. Charming, sprawling clumps weave in and out of other plants. Produces lavender-blue flowers all summer....
Customer Login Password